PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
Uae Team Adq |
02:51:20 |
38,9 |
2 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
Ag Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
Uae Team Adq |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
5 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:00 |
|
6 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
Ceratizit-Wnt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
7 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:00 |
|
8 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
Norway |
00:00 |
|
9 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
Unites States |
00:00 |
|
10 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-Wnt Pro Cycling |
00:00 |
|
11 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:04 |
|
12 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-Wnt Pro Cycling |
00:05 |
|
13 |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:05 |
|
14 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
00:05 |
|
15 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
Unites States |
00:14 |
|
16 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
Uae Team Adq |
00:15 |
|
17 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:36 |
|
18 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:36 |
|
19 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
Norway |
00:36 |
|
20 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:36 |
|
21 |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:36 |
|
22 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:36 |
|
23 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:38 |
|
24 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
00:40 |
|
25 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
00:46 |
|
26 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-Wnt Pro Cycling |
01:05 |
|
27 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:05 |
|
28 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:23 |
|
29 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:23 |
|
30 |
PREEN Hayley |
RSA |
Torelli |
01:23 |
|
31 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:23 |
|
32 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
Uae Team Adq |
01:24 |
|
33 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
01:24 |
|
34 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-Wnt Pro Cycling |
01:24 |
|
35 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
Ag Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:24 |
|
36 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
Ag Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:24 |
|
37 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
Ag Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:24 |
|
38 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
Norway |
01:24 |
|
39 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
01:24 |
|
40 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
Ag Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:24 |
|
41 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
Ara | Skip Capital |
01:24 |
|
42 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
Bepink |
01:24 |
|
43 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
Ara | Skip Capital |
01:24 |
|
44 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
Ara | Skip Capital |
01:24 |
|
45 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:24 |
|
46 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:24 |
|
47 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
Unites States |
01:31 |
|
48 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
02:13 |
|
49 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
Torelli |
02:46 |
|
50 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
02:57 |
|
51 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
Ag Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
03:28 |
|
52 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
Uae Team Adq |
03:29 |
|
53 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
04:54 |
|
54 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
Ara | Skip Capital |
08:14 |
|
55 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
Uae Team Adq |
09:00 |
|
56 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:00 |
|
57 |
TRÉGOUËT Maurène |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
09:00 |
|
58 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
09:00 |
|
59 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
Torelli |
09:00 |
|
60 |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:00 |
|
61 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:00 |
|
62 |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
10:29 |
|
63 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
Ara | Skip Capital |
10:29 |
|
64 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
10:31 |
|
65 |
SNORTHEIM Stine Marie |
NOR |
Norway |
10:31 |
|
66 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
10:31 |
|
67 |
POLAND Meis |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
14:01 |
|
68 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
14:01 |
|
69 |
RUMSAITE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
14:01 |
|
70 |
EBERLE Lana |
GER |
Ceratizit-Wnt Pro Cycling |
14:01 |
|
71 |
YEOMAN Morven |
GBR |
Torelli |
14:01 |
|
72 |
OLSEN Elise Marie |
NOR |
Norway |
14:01 |
|
73 |
HICKEY Cassidy |
USA |
Unites States |
14:01 |
|
74 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
14:01 |
|
75 |
CLAUZEL Perrine |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
14:04 |
|
76 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
14:04 |
|
77 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
Bepink |
18:49 |
|
78 |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
18:49 |
|
79 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
18:49 |
|
80 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
18:49 |
|
DNF |
MARTIN-WALLACE Alexandra |
AUS |
Ara | Skip Capital |
|
|
DNF |
DEL SARTO Milena |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
|
|
DNF |
BERTOLINI Matilde |
ITA |
Bepink |
|
|
DNF |
CRESTANELLO Lara |
ITA |
Bepink |
|
|
DNF |
BARTHELS Maite |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
|
|
DNF |
BARTHELS Layla |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
|
|
DNF |
WENZEL Liv |
LUX |
Luxembourg |
|
|
DNF |
GJØS Martine |
NOR |
Norway |
|
|
DNF |
RIGAUX Alizée |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
|
|
DNF |
BENNETT Gillian |
USA |
Unites States |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 1. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BASTIANELLI Marta |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:51:07 |
|
2 |
WOLLASTON Ally |
NZL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:05 |
|
3 |
GASPARRINI Eleonora Camilla |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:07 |
|
4 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:08 |
|
5 |
GERRITSE Femke |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:13 |
|
6 |
FIDANZA Arianna |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:13 |
|
7 |
SQUIBAN Maeva |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
00:13 |
|
8 |
BORGLI Stine |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:13 |
|
9 |
FRANZ Heidi |
USA |
UNITES STATES |
00:13 |
|
10 |
KERBAOL Cédrine |
FRA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:13 |
|
11 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:17 |
|
12 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
00:18 |
|
13 |
THOMAS Ségolène |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:18 |
|
14 |
MAJERUS Christine |
LUX |
LUXEMBOURG |
00:18 |
|
15 |
ROLLINS Melisa |
USA |
UNITES STATES |
00:27 |
|
16 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:28 |
|
17 |
VAN ALPHEN Aniek |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
00:49 |
|
18 |
LUDWIG Hannah |
GER |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:49 |
|
19 |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
NORWAY |
00:49 |
|
20 |
SCHOENS Quinty |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
00:49 |
|
21 |
MINKE Solbjork |
DEN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
00:49 |
|
22 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:49 |
|
23 |
ARMITAGE Megan |
IRL |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
00:51 |
|
24 |
VIGILIA Alessia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
00:53 |
|
25 |
BARIANI Giorgia |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
00:59 |
|
26 |
LACH Marta |
POL |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:18 |
|
27 |
LE DEUNFF Marie-Morgane |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:18 |
|
28 |
COLJE Maaike |
NED |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
01:36 |
|
29 |
VAN ZUTHEM Cecilia |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:36 |
|
30 |
PREEN Hayley |
RSA |
Torelli |
01:36 |
|
31 |
WRIGHT Sophie |
GBR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
01:36 |
|
32 |
TREVISI Anna |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
01:37 |
|
33 |
ABGRALL Noémie |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
01:37 |
|
34 |
BERTON Nina |
LUX |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
01:37 |
|
35 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:37 |
|
36 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:37 |
|
37 |
RIJNBEEK Maud |
NED |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:37 |
|
38 |
DYRHOVDEN Emma |
NOR |
NORWAY |
01:37 |
|
39 |
LELEIVYTE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
01:37 |
|
40 |
LOUW Anya |
AUS |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
01:37 |
|
41 |
CARNES Isabelle |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:37 |
|
42 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
01:37 |
|
43 |
WALES Rachael |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:37 |
|
44 |
WELLS Alisha |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
01:37 |
|
45 |
PALAZZI Alice |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
01:37 |
|
46 |
MOLENAAR Laura |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
01:37 |
|
47 |
SCHNEIDER Skylar |
USA |
UNITES STATES |
01:44 |
|
48 |
ALLIONE Marine |
FRA |
Stade Rochelais Charente Maritime |
02:26 |
|
49 |
BYE Camilla Rånes |
NOR |
Torelli |
02:59 |
|
50 |
TONETTI Cristina |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
03:10 |
|
51 |
GOOSSENS Marthe |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
03:41 |
|
52 |
CARBONARI Anastasia |
LAT |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:42 |
|
53 |
BARNES Hannah |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
05:07 |
|
54 |
EDWARDS Sophie |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
08:27 |
|
55 |
PELLEGRINI Francesca |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
09:13 |
|
56 |
REGHINI Chiara |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
09:13 |
|
57 |
TRÉGOUËT Maurène |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
09:13 |
|
58 |
MILETTE Laury |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
09:13 |
|
59 |
MACGREGOR Bronwyn |
NZL |
Torelli |
09:13 |
|
60 |
BAKKER Manon |
NED |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:13 |
|
61 |
STIASNY Petra |
SUI |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
09:13 |
|
62 |
PÉLOQUIN Joséphine |
CAN |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
10:42 |
|
63 |
ANDERSON Alli |
AUS |
ARA | Skip Capital |
10:42 |
|
64 |
YAPURA PLAZA Maria |
ARG |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
10:44 |
|
65 |
SNORTHEIM Stine Marie |
NOR |
NORWAY |
10:44 |
|
66 |
MARTINS Maria |
POR |
Fenix-Deceuninck |
10:44 |
|
67 |
POLAND Meis |
NED |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
14:14 |
|
68 |
BARONI Francesca |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
14:14 |
|
69 |
RUMSAITE Rasa |
LTU |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
14:14 |
|
70 |
EBERLE Lana |
GER |
Ceratizit-WNT Pro Cycling |
14:14 |
|
71 |
YEOMAN Morven |
GBR |
Torelli |
14:14 |
|
72 |
OLSEN Elise Marie |
NOR |
NORWAY |
14:14 |
|
73 |
HICKEY Cassidy |
USA |
UNITES STATES |
14:14 |
|
74 |
BONINI Fanny |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
14:14 |
|
75 |
CLAUZEL Perrine |
FRA |
Team Grand-Est Komugi La Fabrique |
14:17 |
|
76 |
FRAIN Nicole |
AUS |
Parkhotel Valkenburg |
14:17 |
|
77 |
PATUELLI Alessia |
ITA |
BePink |
19:02 |
|
78 |
HINAULT Maryanne |
FRA |
Arkéa Pro Cycling Team |
19:02 |
|
79 |
MONTICOLO Iris |
ITA |
Top Girls Fassa Bortolo |
19:02 |
|
80 |
AFFOLATI Irene |
ITA |
Aromitalia Basso Vaiano |
19:02 |
|